Deutsche DiscoFox Meisterschaft

Am 30.10.2010 in Wesel.

Hgr. B Discofox

Endergebnis
Platz Starter / Institution
Endrunde SD Df PZ
1. 38 Serena Petri / David Jonas (42)
Tanzschule Waldkirch, Waldkirch
22121
1.0
21122
1.0
2.0
2. 36 Manfred Lehne / Monika Baumgärtner (36)
Tanzschule hp-dancecompany, Bad Kreuznach
13632
2.0
12541
2.0
4.0
3. 34 Nicola Hayward / Julian Lange (39)
Mein Tanzstudio, Hamburg
41344
3.0
63333
3.0
6.0
4. 32 Jonas Fischbach / Stephanie Slabon (32)
ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
64216
4.0
54216
4.0
8.0
5. 30 Tim Schneidsig / Sabrina Schneidsig (37)
Styrumer TV von 1880 e.V., Mülheim an der Ruhr
36755
5.0
36754
5.0
10.0
6. 28 Dennis Gohlke / Kira König (45)
ADTV Tanzschule Bodscheller GbR, Hildesheim
55467
6.0
45467
6.0
12.0
7. 26 Bettina Maahs / Jörg Maahs (33)
ADTV Tanzschule Dresen GbR, Düsseldorf
77573
7.0
77675
7.0
14.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8. 24 Marcel Mock / Jessika Bauer (30) ADTV Tanzschule an der Zitadelle, Jülich
9.-10. 20 Frank Hilger / Antje Hilger (27) Tanzschule Dancing Joy Discofox Club Dresden, Dresden
9.-10. 20 Pascal Hesse / Muriel Böttger (38) ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
11. 18 Frank Grimm / Karen Grimm (44) Tafa Solingen GmbH, Solingen
1. Zwischenrunde
12. 16 Vincent Brandes / Celina Narkus (26) Mein Tanzstudio, Hamburg
13. 14 Sandra Schlautmann / Markus Schlautmann (28) Tanzclub Blau-Gold Solingen e. V., Solingen
14.-15. 10 Volker Baier / Tanja Baier (34) Tafa Solingen GmbH, Solingen
14.-15. 10 Sebastian Schmitz / Svenja Stock (43) ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
Hoffnungsrunde
16.-17. 6 Bernhard Bohlender / Karin Schließer (35) TSG Baunatal TSA des GSV Eintracht und KSV Baunatal, Kassel
16.-17. 6 Farina Zielke / Janne Wagner (47) Mein Tanzstudio, Hamburg
18. 4 Tim Bellgardt / Julia Gaul (46) ADTV Tanzschule Bodscheller GbR, Hildesheim
19. 2 Torsten Ofenloch / Tamara Wittenburg (41) RSV Seeheim 1971 e.V. Abt. DiscoFox, Seeheim-Jugenheim
20. 0 Peter Fuchs / Christine Fuchs (29) Tanzschule Fun4Dance Ltd. Niederlassung Deutschland, Nürnberg

Wertungsrichter
Detlef Heindel (TSC Schwarz Gold Aschaffenburg e.V.), Frank Hilbers (TC Royal Oberhausen e. V., Oberhausen-Buschhausen), Gabi Kempkes (Oberhausen), Martin Knabben (Düren), Heidemarie Neuenfeldt (Schwalbach)
Turnierleitung
TL: Uwe Kemkes (Oberhausen), SV: Harry Hagen (ADTV Tanzschule Harry Hagen Bietigheim Bissingen)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.8 erstellt.