DC DiscoFox + DM Formationen DiscoFox

Am 03.07.2010 in Limburg.

Hgr. C Discofox

Endergebnis
Platz Starter / Institution
Endrunde Df PZ
1. 46 Serena Petri / David Jonas (65)
Tanzschule Waldkirch, Waldkirch
11111
1.0
1.0
2. 44 Giulio Arancio / Barbara Reiprich (55)
ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
32358
2.0
2.0
3. 42 Patrick Sehr / Verena Sippel (76)
ADTV Tanz-Centrum Josat-Dörr, Limburg
26542
3.0
3.0
4. 40 Sebastian Schmitz / Svenja Stock (72)
ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
54473
4.0
4.0
5. 38 Thomas Zink / Christiana Scholze (82)
ADTV Tanzschule Trautz & Salmen GbR, Augsburg
63266
5.0
5.0
6. 36 Andreas Radle / Martina Lahr (66)
ADTV Tanzschule Trautz & Salmen GbR, Augsburg
88624
6.0
6.0
7. 34 Melanie Hesse / Sascha Neumann (14)
ADTV Tanzschule Vö, Heilbronn
47837
7.0
7.0
8. 33 Matthias Knoll / Iris Ganser (62)
ADTV Tanzschule Trautz & Salmen GbR, Augsburg
75785
8.0
8.0
2. Zwischenrunde
9.-11. 26 Matthias Dorn / Yvonne Weigand (57) ADTV Tanz-Centrum Josat-Dörr, Limburg
9.-11. 26 Yvonne Reulecke / Jörg Schumburg (67) TSC Salier Club e.V., Köln
9.-11. 26 Alexandra Steig / Stefan Wawrzyniak (79) Tanzschule hp-dancecompany, Bad Kreuznach
12. 24 Michael Eher / Christina Lange (85) ADTV Tanzschule Trautz & Salmen GbR, Augsburg
1. Zwischenrunde
13.-16. 16 Wolfgang Busch / Tanja Busch (56) Tafa Solingen GmbH, Solingen
13.-16. 16 Thomas Riewe / Ines Riewe (69) Tanzschule Dancing Joy Discofox Club Dresden, Dresden
13.-16. 16 Diemo Rohde / Rebekka Haider (70) ADTV Tanzschule Harry Hagen, Plochingen
13.-16. 16 Patrick Zey / Simone Volk (81) ADTV Tanz-Centrum Josat-Dörr, Limburg
Hoffnungsrunde
17.-20. 8 Torsten Ofenloch / Tamara Wittenburg (63) RSV Seeheim 1971 e.V. Abt. DiscoFox, Seeheim-Jugenheim
17.-20. 8 Verena Richartz / Philipp Schmitz (68) ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
17.-20. 8 Andreas Kaulen / Heike Freitag (83) ADTV Tanzschule an der Zitadelle, Jülich
17.-20. 8 Mike Stein / Bianca Stein (89) ATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg e.V., Limburg
21.-24. 0 Max Endt / Sophia Paravicini (58) ADTV Tanzschule Trautz & Salmen GbR, Augsburg
21.-24. 0 Stephan Schubert / Petra Lange (75) HAPPY HOURS Dance & Friends, Hannover
21.-24. 0 Jovana Simic / Arne Hansen (78) ADTV Tanz-Centrum Josat-Dörr, Limburg
21.-24. 0 Gaby Tröger / Frank Naumann (80) Tanzschule Dancing Joy Discofox Club Dresden, Dresden

Wertungsrichter
Detlef Heindel (Aschaffenburg), Heidemarie Neuenfeldt (Schwalbach), Andreas Höfer (Jülich), Dierk Szimon (Heilbronn), Martin Knabben (Düren)
Turnierleitung
TL: Ralf Josat (Tanz-Centrum Josat-Dörr, Limburg), SV: Harry Hagen (ADTV Tanzschule Harry Hagen, Bietigheim-Bissingen)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7 erstellt.