8. Bergischer DiscoFox Cup

Am 04.04.2009 in Solingen.

Hgr. C Discofox

Endergebnis
Platz Starter / Institution
Endrunde Df PZ
1. 16 Jonas Fischbach / Stephanie Slabon (5)
ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
31121
1.0
1.0
2. 15 Claudia Giersberg / Bernd Giersberg (25)
TC Royal Oberhausen e. V., Oberhausen-Buschhausen
42713
2.0
2.0
3. 14 Pierre Vihar / Nancy Souto Moreno (12)
ADTV Tanzschule Mettler, Oberhausen
53542
3.0
3.0
4. 13 Schlautmann, Sandra / Schlautmann, Markus (32)
Tanzclub Blau-Gold Solingen e. V., Solingen
24457
4.0
4.0
5. 12 Giulio Arancio / Barbara Reiprich (1)
ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
65374
5.0
5.0
6. 11 Haußner, Gabriela / Lieber, Dirk (27)
Tanzschule Fun4Dance Ltd. Niederlassung Deutschland, Nürnberg
16636
6.0
6.0
7. 10 Markus Schmidt / Nadja Garska (16)
ADTV Tanzschule van Hasselt GmbH, Köln
77265
7.0
7.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8.-10. 7 Petra Paprocki / Mario Levatic (30) Dance United, Kassel
8.-10. 7 Schneidsig, Tim / Schneidsig, Sabrina (34) Styrumer TV von 1880 e.V., Mülheim an der Ruhr
8.-10. 7 Schwerdtfeger, Michael / Scharnhop, Andrea (35) HAPPY HOURS Dance & Friends, Hannover
1. Zwischenrunde
11.-14. 3 Vincent Brandes / Celina Narkus (4) Mein Tanzstudio, Hamburg
11.-14. 3 Grimm, Frank / Grimm, Karen (6) Tanzfabrik Solingen, Solingen
11.-14. 3 Gohlke, Dennis / König, Kira (26) ADTV Tanzschule Bodscheller GbR, Hildesheim
11.-14. 3 Tatjana Auster / Michael Auster (57) Tanzschule Görke, Neuss
Hoffnungsrunde
15. 2 Becker, Heidrun / Becker, Joachim (3) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Winnweiler, Münchweiler
16.-17. 0 Busch, Wolfgang / Busch, Tanja (23) Tanzfabrik Solingen, Solingen
16.-17. 0 Cammann, Marco / Venohr, Sabrina (24) HAPPY HOURS Dance & Friends, Hannover

Wertungsrichter
Stefan Offermann (TS Mettler Oberhausen), Andrea Pantaleo (Styrumer TV von 1880 e.V., Mülheim an der Ruhr), Geza Lang (TS Geza Lang Lüdenscheid), Anja Maier (TS Mettler Oberhausen), Kerstin Becker (Tanzen-Neu-Erleben)
Turnierleitung
TL: Walter Reetz (TC Blau Gold Solingen), SV: Frank Becker (Tanzen-Neu-Erleben)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5b erstellt.