ERGEBNISS

  

Kölsch - Cup 2006

Fun - Discofoxturnier

02.09.2006

Zurück zur Ergebnisse Übersicht

 

 

Veranstalter: Tanzschule van Hasselt Köln
Turnierleiter: Frank Becker Solingen/Köln

Wertungsrichter:

 

A:
B:

C:
D:

E:

 

Bettina van Hasselt
Sven Reichelt

Kerstin Becker

Mario Dressler

Mike Daxenberg

Köln

Düsseldorf

Solingen/Köln

Hannover/Bochum

Mülheim a.d.Ruhr

               

 

Anfänger

Platz

Herr

Dame

TS / Stadt

Finale

1

Frank Anklam

Christina Anklam

TGC Redoute

Koblenz/Neuwied

2

Wolfgang Nick

Tatjana Nick

TS Scholten

Kleve

3

Vincent Zigan

Sandra Vetterlein

TGC Redoute

Koblenz/Neuwied

4

Guido Neidhardt

Leonie Lange

TS van Hasselt

Köln

5

Gerd Ebertz

Martina Ebertz

TGC Redoute Koblenz/Neuwied

6

Markus Schmidt

Svenja Schaer

TS van Hasselt

Köln

7

Marcel Straub

Patrezea Straub

TS Scholten

Kleve

Vorrunde

8

Ulrich Heron

Heike Heron

TS Mettler

Oberhausen

9

Lukas Strahl

Isabelle Woopen

TS van Hasselt

Köln

10

Valentin Quinkler

Ana Klein

TS van Hasselt

Köln

Hoffnung

11

Philipp Inhof

Desiree Weißweiler

TS van Hasselt

Köln

12-13

Julius Müller

Johanna Creutz

TS van Hasselt

Köln

12-13

Lennhard Pennig

Hanna Rollik

TS van Hasselt

Köln

   nach oben                                                Übersicht Ergebnisse

 

 

 

Fortgeschrittene

Platz

Herr

Dame

TS / Stadt

Finale

1

Sascha Hildebrandt

Hania Khamis

TS van Hasselt

Köln

2

Jannik Schinkel

Christina Codjambopoula

TS van Hassel

Köln

3

Jan Schütte

Daniela Schönenberg

TS van Hasselt

Köln

4

Oliver Jaeb

Gabriele Köhler

TS Van Hasselt

Köln

5

Martin Müller

Nicole Müller

TGC Redoute

Koblenz/Neuwied

6

Albert Kowolik

Teresa Kowolik

Bad Kissingen

7

Martin Daschner

Heike Schmitz

TS Volkert Koblenz

Vorrunde

8-9

Markus Bürks

Anja Krause

TS Mettler

Oberhausen

8-9

Michael Sondermann

Andrea Denz

Plettenberg

10

Rainer Buchheister

Myriam Driever

Meerbusch

11-12

Wilfried Kellermann

Cornelia Kellermann

TS Reichelt

Düsseldorf

11-12

Frederic Mobasheri

Katatrina Mimwegen

TS van Hasselt

Köln

Hoffnung

13

Peter Müller

Gudrun Rau

TS Volkert

Koblenz

14

Hans Hondele

Tanja Becker

TS Reichelt

Düsseldorf

15

Philipp Inhof

Sabrina Klingberg

TS van Hasselt

Köln

 

                   nach oben                                                Übersicht TAF Ergebnisse

 

 

 

Profi

Platz

Herr

Dame

TS / Stadt

Finale

1

Alexander Hefft

Elena Müllejans

TS van Hasselt

Köln

2

Michael Panhey

Anja Maier

TS Mettler

Oberhausen

3

Christopher Schaal

Eva Erdmann

TS van Hasselt

Köln

4

Dirk Peter

Andrea Sander

Happy Hours

Hannover

5

Dirk Vihar

Steffi Weiß

TS Mettler

Oberhausen

6

Manfred Hardt

Blandyna Bogbol

TGC Redoute

Koblenz/Neuwied

7

Guido Tillmann

Gabi Nork

Rockn Rolll Club

Düren

Vorrunde

8

Mike Bösser

Karin Bösser

TS Mettler

Oberhausen

9-10

Oliver Klein

Nicole Schwarz

TS Mettler

Oberhausen

9-10

Wilhelm Gerdes

Andrea Zimmermann

Swing & Dance Wildeshausen

11

Achmed Walter Dadihi

Iris Abels

TS van Hasselt

Köln

Hoffnung

12-13

Andre Sixter

Sabine Frielinghaus

TS Mettler

Oberhausen

12-13

Berndart Olender

Karin Schließer

Baunatal/Kassel

    

     nach oben                                                Übersicht TAF Ergebnisse